Heute Live

Fußball
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
20:45
01:00
19:00
21:30
Tennis
04:00
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
0
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
0
Japan
K. Uchida
Kaichi Uchida
05:20
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
0
0
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
06:40
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi
R. Noguchi
Japan
0
0
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
0
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
08:00
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro
S. Shimabukuro
Shi
Japan
0
0
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
11:00
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
0
0
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
12:20
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
Japan
0
0
Japan
Y.Shimizu
Yuta Shimizu
07:00
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
Russland
0
0
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
0
0
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
0
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
08:20
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
A.Shevchenko
Russland
0
0
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
0
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
09:40
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
0
0
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
14:00
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
0
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
15:20
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
12:00
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Russland
0
0
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
13:15
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
0
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
16:00
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
18:00
1. Runde
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
0
0
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
19:15
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
0
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
12:00
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Großbritannien
0
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
0
Russland
M.Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
Russland
0
0
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
13:15
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
0
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
Japan
0
0
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
1. Runde
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
0
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
14:30
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
0
Spanien
M. Bassols
Marina Bassols Ribera
16:00
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri
Y. Mansouri
Frankreich
0
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
19:00
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
0
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
20:15
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
0
0
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
American Football
02:15
Santa Clara, CA
Spieltag
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
San Francisco 49ers
7
7
0
7:3
7:30:0
3
3
0
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Baseball
MLB
00:10
Kalenderwoche
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
Cleveland Guardians
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2:2
0:00:11:00:00:01:10:00:0
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
00:35
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1:2
0:00:00:00:00:01:20:0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
00:40
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
3
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
3:0
0:00:02:00:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Kalenderwoche
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
Miami Marlins
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
4:0
2:00:02:00:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1:4
0:00:21:10:00:10:0
4
0
2
1
0
1
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Kalenderwoche
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
Texas Rangers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:00:00:00:00:10:0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
01:10
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
0
verl.
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
Kalenderwoche
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
2
0
0
0
0
0
2:3
0:10:00:00:20:0
3
1
0
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
01:40
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
1
0
1
0
0
1:1
0:01:00:10:0
1
0
0
1
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
Chicago White Sox
2
0
2
2:2
0:22:0
2
2
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
0
0
0
0:1
0:10:0
1
1
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
03:40
Kalenderwoche
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
Oakland Athletics
0
-:-
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Kalenderwoche
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
San Diego Padres
0
-:-
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
0
-:-
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
0
-:-
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
20:05
Kalenderwoche
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
Texas Rangers
0
-:-
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
22:10
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
0
-:-
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
Handball
17:00
Qualifikationsrunde II
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
0
-:-
0
Chambéry Savoie HB
CHA
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
18:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
0
-:-
0
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
Qualifikationsrunde II
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
0
-:-
0
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
Qualifikationsrunde II
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
GC Amicitia Zürich
0
-:-
0
BM Benidorm
BMB
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
Qualifikationsrunde II
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
0
-:-
0
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Qualifikationsrunde II
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
SKA
Skanderborg Håndbold
0
-:-
0
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
Qualifikationsrunde II
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
TBV Lemgo Lippe
0
-:-
0
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Qualifikationsrunde II
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
BUT
RK Butel Skopje
0
-:-
0
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
Qualifikationsrunde II
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
BJE
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
0
-:-
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
20:45
Qualifikationsrunde II
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
0
-:-
0
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
Qualifikationsrunde II
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
RK Nexe Našice
0
-:-
0
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
Qualifikationsrunde II
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
0
-:-
0
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
Eishockey
19:30
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
0
0
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Spieltag
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
-:-
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Spieltag
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
Eisbären Regensburg
0
-:-
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Spieltag
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
Ravensburg Towerstars
0
-:-
0
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
Brose Bamberg
0
0
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
CRA
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Volleyball
WM
14:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Japan
Japan
JPN
Japan
0
-:-
0
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
17:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
0
-:-
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
20:15
Rotterdam
Gruppe E
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
0
-:-
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
15:00
Łódź
Gruppe F
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
0
-:-
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
17:30
Łódź
Gruppe F
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
-:-
0
Dom. Republik
DOM
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
19:00
Łódź
Gruppe F
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
-:-
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
20:30
Łódź
Gruppe F
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
0
-:-
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU852115:6917
2SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF852112:6617
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB843123:61715
4Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB850311:10115
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG842213:8514
6Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE842216:13314
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE834114:10413
8Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW833218:13512
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG833211:10112
10FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA84048:12-412
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV1080216:61024
2SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD981063119:11821
3SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP1061326:121419
4Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951052320:13717
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1045114:7717
6Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961052318:14417
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK1036119:16315
8Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC1042418:14414
9Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1034317:20-313
10Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS1041510:14-413
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M601072123:121123
2SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV1071225:111422
3SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW1053222:121018
4SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE1053213:10318
51. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR1045116:7917
6Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD1052317:11617
7FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI1044212:7516
8Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW1051413:18-516
9VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD1043314:14015
10MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1042412:11114
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg