Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
Verl
Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
0
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
19:00
Kassel
Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
0
0
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
18:30
Illertissen
Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FVI
FV Illertissen
0
0
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
19:00
Schweinfurt
Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
UNT
U'haching
SpVgg Unterhaching
18:00
Tbilisi
Gruppe D
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
0
0
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
20:45
Gruppe D
Irland
Irland
IRL
Irland
0
0
Wales
WAL
Wales
Wales
Wien
Gruppe D
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
20:45
Palermo
Gruppe G
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
0
0
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Vaduz
Gruppe G
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
Liechtenstein
0
0
Mazedonien
MKD
Mazedonien
Mazedonien
Gijón
Gruppe G
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
0
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
18:00
Antalya
Gruppe I
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
20:45
Zagreb
Gruppe I
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
0
0
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Shkodër
Gruppe I
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
0
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
00:00
Spieltag
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
2
1
1
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
Montevideo
Spieltag
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
1
1
4
1
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
00:30
Buenos Aires
Spieltag
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
1
1
0
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
Spieltag
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
2
2
2
0
Peru
PER
Peru
Peru
15:00
März
Libyen
Libyen
LBY
Libyen
0
0
Togo
TOG
Togo
Togo
17:00
März
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
0
0
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
18:00
März
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
0
0
Bénin
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
19:00
März
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
0
0
Kamerun
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
20:00
März
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
0
0
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
21:00
März
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
0
0
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Tennis
00:25
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny
M. Youzhny
You
Mikhail Youzhny
0
4
1
0:2
4:61:6
2
6
6
Mikhail Kukushkin
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
17:00
1. Runde
Thomaz Bellucci
T. Bellucci
Bel
Thomaz Bellucci
0
-:-
0
Stephane Robert
Rob
S. Robert
Stephane Robert
1. Runde
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
A. Dolgopolov
Dol
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
0
0
verl.
verl.
0
1
Malek Jaziri
Jaz
M. Jaziri
Malek Jaziri
16:00
2. Runde
Marin Cilic
M.Cilic
Cil
Marin Cilic
0
2
0:0
2:1
0
1
Jeremy Chardy
Cha
J. Chardy
Jeremy Chardy
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Jiri Vesely
0
2
0:0
2:1
0
1
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
2. Runde
Viktor Troicki
V. Troicki
Tro
Viktor Troicki
0
2
0:0
2:2
0
2
Milos Raonic
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
2. Runde
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
Taylor Fritz
0
2
0:0
2:1
0
1
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
17:30
2. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Fabio Fognini
0
-:-
0
Joao Sousa
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
18:00
2. Runde
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
Kevin Anderson
0
-:-
0
Kei Nishikori
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
18:20
2. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
P. Carreno
Car
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
-:-
0
Federico Delbonis
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
18:35
2. Runde
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
Mischa Zverev
0
-:-
0
Jared Donaldson
Don
J. Donaldson
Jared Donaldson
18:50
2. Runde
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
Cue
Pablo Cuevas
0
-:-
0
Benoit Paire
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
19:20
2. Runde
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Rafael Nadal
0
-:-
0
Dudi Sela
Sel
D. Sela
Dudi Sela
19:35
2. Runde
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
Steve Johnson
0
-:-
0
Nicolas Mahut
Mah
N. Mahut
Nicolas Mahut
20:00
2. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
-:-
0
Gilles Simon
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
20:55
2. Runde
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
Jack Sock
0
-:-
0
Yoshihito Nishioka
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2. Runde
Donald Young
D. Young
You
Donald Young
0
-:-
0
Lucas Pouille
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
22:00
2. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Fernando Verdasco
0
-:-
0
Ernesto Escobedo
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
16:00
2. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Simona Halep Frauen
0
3
0:0
3:3
0
3
Naomi Osaka Frauen
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
2. Runde
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Pauline Parmentier Frauen
0
0
0:0
0:1
0
1
Timea Babos Frauen
Bab
T. Babos
Timea Babos
2. Runde
Roberta Vinci
R. Vinci
Vin
Roberta Vinci Frauen
0
1
0:0
1:2
0
2
Taylor Townsend Frauen
Tow
T. Townsend
Taylor Townsend
17:00
2. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Barbora Strycova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Johanna Larsson Frauen
Lar
J. Larsson
Johanna Larsson
2. Runde
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Garbine Muguruza Frauen
0
0
2
verl.
verl.verl.
1
6
3
Christina Mchale Frauen
Mch
C. Mchale
Christina Mchale
2. Runde
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Ves
Elena Vesnina Frauen
1
6
4
3
verl.
verl.verl.verl.
1
3
6
5
Ajla Tomljanovic Frauen
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
2. Runde
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Anastasija Sevastova Frauen
0
6
verl.
verl.
0
6
Sorana Cirstea Frauen
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
17:20
2. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Mandy Minella Frauen
0
-:-
0
Svetlana Kuznetsova Frauen
Kuz
S. Kuznetsova
Svetlana Kuznetsova
17:30
2. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Irina Begu Frauen
0
-:-
0
Lara Arruabarrena Frauen
Arr
L. Arruabarrena
Lara Arruabarrena
18:15
2. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Anett Kontaveit Frauen
0
-:-
0
Ekaterina Makarova Frauen
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
18:20
2. Runde
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Victorija Golubic Frauen
0
-:-
0
Madison Keys Frauen
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
18:45
2. Runde
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
Caroline Garcia Frauen
0
-:-
0
Shuai Peng Frauen
Pen
S. Peng
Shuai Peng
19:30
2. Runde
Carla Suarez Navarro
C. Suarez
Sua
Carla Suarez Navarro Frauen
0
-:-
0
Julia Görges Frauen
Gör
J. Görges
Julia Görges
19:40
2. Runde
Johanna Konta
J. Konta
Kon
Johanna Konta Frauen
0
-:-
0
Aliaksandra Sasnovich Frauen
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
19:55
2. Runde
Patricia Tig
P. Tig
Tig
Patricia Tig Frauen
0
-:-
0
Kristina Mladenovic Frauen
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
2. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Ashleigh Barty Frauen
0
-:-
0
Samantha Stosur Frauen
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
20:45
2. Runde
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
Shelby Rogers Frauen
0
-:-
0
Darya Kasatkina Frauen
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Darya Kasatkina
22:00
2. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Angelique Kerber Frauen
0
-:-
0
Ying-Ying Duan Frauen
Dua
Y.-Y. Duan
Ying-Ying Duan
22:15
2. Runde
Risa Ozaki
R. Ozaki
Oza
Risa Ozaki Frauen
0
-:-
0
Kiki Bertens Frauen
Ber
K. Bertens
Kiki Bertens
Formel 1
Australien Grand Prix
06:00
Melbourne
2. Training
:
02:00
Melbourne
1. Training
:
Basketball
00:30
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
126
22
30
32
42
126:98
22:3230:1832:1542:33
98
32
18
15
33
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
84
33
14
21
16
84:101
33:2314:2221:3016:26
101
23
22
30
26
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
01:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
97
29
19
29
20
97:95
29:2419:3029:2120:20
95
24
30
21
20
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
97
27
24
23
23
97:90
27:2224:2023:2723:21
90
22
20
27
21
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
03:00
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
110
37
30
18
25
110:95
37:2330:2318:2225:27
95
23
23
22
27
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
Eishockey
00:00
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
3
0
3
0
3:6
0:03:30:3
6
0
3
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
0
0
1
0
2:1 n.P.
0:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.1:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
1
0
0
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
00:30
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
0
3
0
3:1
0:13:00:0
1
1
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Spielwoche
Montreal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montreal Canadiens
1
1
0
0
1:4
1:10:10:2
4
1
1
2
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
2
0
0
1
0
2:1 n.P.
0:0 n.P.0:1 n.P.1:0 n.P.0:0 n.P.
1
0
1
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
1
1
4:2
2:11:01:1
2
1
0
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
01:00
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
1
1
0
0
1:3
1:10:10:1
3
1
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
3
0
2
1
3:1
0:02:11:0
1
0
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Spielwoche
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
St. Louis Blues
4
1
1
2
4:1
1:11:02:0
1
1
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
01:30
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
1
0
1
0
3:2 n.P.
1:0 n.P.0:1 n.P.1:1 n.P.0:0 n.P.
2
0
1
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
02:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
2
2
0
4:7
2:12:10:5
7
1
1
5
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
03:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
5
1
1
3
5:2
1:21:03:0
2
2
0
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Skispringen
Planica
15:00
Planica
HS 225 Einzel
:
Handball
19:45
Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
0
0
HBW Balingen
BAL
Balingen
HBW Balingen
Spieltag
DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
0
0
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
19:15
Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
0
-:-
0
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
19:30
Spieltag
TUSEM Essen
TUSEM Essen
ESS
TUSEM Essen
0
-:-
0
SG Leutershausen
SGL
Leutershausen
SG Leutershausen
Spieltag
VfL Bad Schwartau
Bad Schwartau
SWA
VfL Bad Schwartau
0
-:-
0
TV Emsdetten
TVE
TV Emsdetten
TV Emsdetten
20:00
Spieltag
TV Neuhausen
Neuhausen
TVN
TV Neuhausen
0
-:-
0
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Eishockey
19:30
Halbfinale
EHC Red Bull München
München
MUC
EHC Red Bull München
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Halbfinale
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NUR
Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19:30
Halbfinale
Starbulls Rosenheim
Rosenheim
ROS
Starbulls Rosenheim
0
-:-
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
Halbfinale
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
EC Bad Nauheim
0
-:-
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
19:30
Viertelfinale
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
Kassel Huskies
0
-:-
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
Viertelfinale
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
Dresdner Eislöwen
0
-:-
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
20:00
Viertelfinale
SC Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
SC Bietigheim Steelers
0
-:-
0
EHC Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
EHC Bayreuth
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
0
0
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Spieltag
Eisbären Bremerhaven
Bremerhaven
BMH
Eisbären Bremerhaven
0
0
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
SKY
Frankfurt
FRAPORT SKYLINERS
Spieltag
s.Oliver Würzburg
Würzburg
WUR
s.Oliver Würzburg
0
0
SC RASTA Vechta
VEC
Vechta
SC RASTA Vechta
17:00
Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
0
0
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
18:15
Spieltag
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
DAR
Darüşşafaka S.K.
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
20:00
Spieltag
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
21:00
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
0
0
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB25195161:134862
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL25154643:281549
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB25137554:272746
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF251112246:252145
5Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC25124934:30440
61. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE25910637:29837
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtFFM25106926:27-136
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF251051032:42-1035
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0425961032:27533
10Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG25951130:34-432
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU25155540:241650
2VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB25154641:261549
3Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS25138440:271347
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9625137540:291146
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN25118639:291041
6SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF25106927:32-536
71. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH2598836:27935
8Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF952589827:26133
9SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS2588932:28432
101. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN25951136:39-332
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV281311432:201250
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG28137839:261346
3Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgREG28127944:37743
4Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE27119741:221942
5VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN281261038:34442
6Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL271251039:291041
7Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE281171041:36540
8SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G281171039:35440
9Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL28913626:23340
10Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK281081029:41-1238
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg