Heute Live

Fußball
19:00
19:45
20:00
20:45
18:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
20:45
21:00
Tennis
17:00
Achtelfinale
Maximilian Marterer
M. Marterer
Mar
Deutschland
0
0
Serbien
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
17:30
Achtelfinale
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
0
0
Italien
Cec
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
19:00
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
Spanien
0
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajovic
Dusan Lajovic
20:00
Achtelfinale
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
0
0
Slowenien
Bed
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
11:00
Achtelfinale
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
2
2
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
12:20
Achtelfinale
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
0
6
2
1
7
2
Italien
Bol
S. Bolelli
Simone Bolelli
14:35
Achtelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
0
Portugal
Sou
P. Sousa
Pedro Sousa
15:55
Achtelfinale
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
0
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
17:00
Achtelfinale
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
0
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
18:20
Achtelfinale
Tim Smyczek
T. Smyczek
Smy
USA
0
0
Australien
Ebd
M. Ebden
Matthew Ebden
Achtelfinale
Marcel Granollers
M. Granollers
Gra
Spanien
0
0
Luxemburg
Mul
G. Muller
Gilles Muller
Achtelfinale
Nicolas Mahut
N. Mahut
Mah
Frankreich
0
0
Chinesisch Taipeh
J. Jung
Jason Jung
19:40
Achtelfinale
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
USA
0
0
USA
Har
C. Harrison
Christian Harrison
Achtelfinale
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
USA
0
0
Indien
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
Achtelfinale
Dudi Sela
D. Sela
Sel
Israel
0
0
Kroatien
Kar
I. Karlovic
Ivo Karlovic
21:00
Achtelfinale
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
Kanada
0
0
Deutschland
Zve
M. Zverev
Mischa Zverev
13:00
Achtelfinale
Irina Maria Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
5
0
6
Slowenien
Her
P. Hercog
Polona Hercog
14:15
Achtelfinale
Pauline Parmentier
P. Parmentier
Par
Frankreich
0
0
China
Wan
Y. Fang
Yafan Wang
15:30
Achtelfinale
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
0
0
Rumänien
Buz
M. Buzarnescu
Mihaela Buzarnescu
19:30
Achtelfinale
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
Sev
Lettland
0
0
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
10:30
1. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Luxemburg
2
6
7
0
3
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
11:00
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
7
6
0
6
1
Ukraine
Iva
V. Ivakhnenko
Valentina Ivakhnenko
15:30
1. Runde
Leonie Kung
L. Kung
Schweiz
0
0
Schweden
Lar
J. Larsson
Johanna Larsson
17:30
1. Runde
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
Schweiz
0
0
Deutschland
Kor
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
12:30
Achtelfinale
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
4
4
Bulgarien
Kos
E. Kostova
Elitsa Kostova
13:00
Achtelfinale
Mona Barthel
M. Barthel
Bar
Deutschland
0
4
4
1
6
1
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Radsport Straßenrennen
Tour de France
14:00
La Rosière Espace San Bernardo
11. Etappe
: