Fußball
RKC Waalwijk
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/2024 | Mats Seuntjens | ST | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | ||
08/2023 | Daouda Weidmann | MF | Torino FC U19 | Torino FC U19 | ||
08/2023 | Reuven Niemeijer | MF | Brescia Calcio | Brescia | ||
08/2023 | Filip Stevanović | ST | Manchester City U23 | Man City U23 | ||
08/2023 | Nouri El Harmazi | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Jeffrey Bruma | AB | Sc Heerenveen | Heerenveen | ||
07/2023 | Godfried Roemeratoe | MF | Hapoel Tel Aviv | H. Tel Aviv | ||
07/2023 | Ilias Takidine | ST | RSCA Futures | RSCA Futures | ||
07/2023 | Iwan Redan | KO-TR | ||||
07/2023 | Jeroen Houwen | TW | Vitesse | Vitesse | ||
07/2023 | Aaron Meijers | AB | Sparta Rotterdam | Sp. Rotterdam | ||
07/2023 | Raz Meir | AB | Maccabi Haifa | M. Haifa | ||
07/2023 | Denilho Cleonise | ST | Twente Enschede | T. Enschede | ||
07/2023 | Richonell Margaret | ST | TOP Oss | TOP Oss | ||
07/2023 | David Min | ST | Telstar | Telstar | ||
07/2023 | Henk Fraser | TR | ||||
07/2023 | Adil Auassar | CO-TR | Sparta Rotterdam | Sp. Rotterdam | ||
07/2023 | Anouar Hadouir | CO-TR | Willem II U18 | U18 | ||
07/2023 | Geert-Arend Roorda | CO-TR | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | Sparta Rotterdam (J) | ||
07/2023 | Marco Gentile | SP-AN | SBV Excelsior | Excelsior |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/2024 | Raz Meir | AB | Hapoel Tel Aviv | H. Tel Aviv | ||
08/2023 | Luuk Wouters | AB | FC Eindhoven | FC Eindhoven | ||
08/2023 | Roy Kuijpers | ST | NAC Breda | NAC Breda | ||
07/2023 | Lars Nieuwpoort | AB | Karmiotissa Polemidion | Polemidion | ||
07/2023 | Iliass Bel Hassani | MF | Al Jabalain | Al Jabalain | ||
07/2023 | Rein Baart | TW-TR | VVV-Venlo | VVV | ||
07/2023 | Vurnon Anita | MF | Al Orobah | Al Orobah | ||
07/2023 | Sebbe Augustijns | MF | Telstar | Telstar | ||
07/2023 | Pelle Clement | MF | Sparta Rotterdam | Sp. Rotterdam | ||
07/2023 | Mats Seuntjens | MF | FC Utrecht | FC Utrecht | ||
07/2023 | Saïd Bakari | ST | Sparta Rotterdam | Sp. Rotterdam | ||
07/2023 | Mika Biereth | ST | Arsenal FC U23 | Arsenal FC U23 | ||
07/2023 | Florian Jozefzoon | ST | Bandırmaspor | Bandırmaspor | ||
07/2023 | Julen Lobete | ST | FC Andorra | FC Andorra | ||
07/2023 | Joseph Oosting | TR | Twente Enschede | T. Enschede | ||
07/2023 | Sander Duits | CO-TR | Twente Enschede | T. Enschede | ||
07/2023 | Peter Uneken | CO-TR | Twente Enschede | T. Enschede | ||
07/2023 | Nyo Sulsters | SP-AN | SBV Excelsior | Excelsior |